OKUNO, Masashi


Last update 2012/04/22


Name: Masashi OKUNO 
Nickname: Okkun,Ma-shi-,Okutarou 
Home: Osaka 
Birthday: Jan. 23, 1989 
Hobby: riding bicycle 



名前:奥野 将司 
ニックネーム:おっくん、まーしー 
出身地:大阪府 
誕生日:1989/01/23 
趣味:自転車
Comments